Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Buggy 10.5t
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CARL ACTON 17/5:10.774 16.713 52.329 52.329 18.573 1 / 1
2 THOMAS DEELSTRA 16/5:13.790 18.089 55.700 55.700 19.841 1 / 1
3 SHANE GUNN 12/5:01.443 18.202 59.070 59.070 26.039 1 / 1
2wd Buggy 17.5t
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JONTY TAYLOR 16/5:00.216 17.558 54.137 54.137 19.015 2 / 2
2 MIKE RUSSELL 16/5:05.433 18.154 54.951 54.951 19.356 1 / 2
3 BERNARD CRISTOBAL 14/5:05.074 19.885 1:00.961 1:00.961 22.252 1 / 2
4 ALEX SWEENEY 14/5:08.822 18.793 1:00.593 1:00.593 22.470 2 / 2
5 SIMON ROBERTS 14/5:10.969 17.606 57.049 57.049 22.580 2 / 2
6 AARON KEEGAN 14/5:15.417 19.932 1:02.803 1:02.803 22.964 1 / 2
7 MATT MACCORMICK 13/5:18.267 21.586 1:05.042 1:05.042 24.932 2 / 2
8 DANILO REYES 9/5:02.737 27.563 1:26.797 1:26.797 34.348 2 / 2
9 DALE KILGOUR DNS 1 / 2
10 JARED COOMBES DNS 1 / 2
11 LOGAN MARTEN DNS 1 / 2
2wd Shortcourse
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON ROBERTS 16/5:25.041 18.139 57.007 57.007 20.429 1 / 1
2 THOMAS DEELSTRA 7/2:42.147 18.182 1:07.673 1:07.673 23.804 1 / 1
3 BERNARD CRISTOBAL DNS 1 / 1
4 DANILO REYES DNS 1 / 1
5 ALLAN DUCHAN DNS 1 / 1
6 DALE KILGOUR DNS 1 / 1
2wd Truck 10.5t
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SHANE GUNN 17/5:17.604 16.824 51.498 51.498 18.952 1 / 1
2 AMY STEVENSON 15/5:10.114 19.664 1:00.465 1:00.465 20.924 1 / 1
3 AARON KEEGAN 14/5:20.013 19.444 1:03.136 1:03.136 23.147 1 / 1
4 STEVE NEWTON 8/3:46.352 25.899 1:24.009 1:24.009 29.046 1 / 1
2wd Truck 17.5t
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON ROBERTS 17/5:02.891 17.088 51.832 51.832 17.935 1 / 1
2 MIKE RUSSELL 16/5:01.177 17.510 52.922 52.922 19.118 1 / 1
3 JONTY TAYLOR 15/5:08.014 18.369 55.622 55.622 20.895 1 / 1
4 ALEX SWEENEY 14/5:18.389 19.189 58.568 58.568 22.670 1 / 1
5 LES TAYLOR 11/5:35.468 25.298 1:21.246 1:21.246 31.211 1 / 1
6 DALE KILGOUR DNS 1 / 1
4wd Buggy 17.5t
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON ROBERTS 17/5:14.836 16.795 51.763 51.763 18.102 2 / 2
2 MIKE RUSSELL 17/5:17.199 17.598 53.166 53.166 18.831 1 / 2
3 JONTY TAYLOR 16/5:03.915 17.724 54.146 54.146 19.229 2 / 2
4 AARON KEEGAN 14/5:16.489 19.826 1:04.235 1:04.235 22.760 1 / 2
5 MATT MACCORMICK 14/5:23.749 20.438 1:04.038 1:04.038 23.501 2 / 2
6 DANILO REYES 11/5:35.665 26.049 1:18.944 1:18.944 31.162 2 / 2
7 LES TAYLOR 10/5:11.920 22.538 1:24.293 1:24.293 31.916 2 / 2
8 BERNARD CRISTOBAL DNS 1 / 2
9 LOGAN MARTEN DNS 1 / 2
10 DALE KILGOUR DNS 1 / 2
11 JARED COOMBES DNS 1 / 2
4wd Buggy 8.5t
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CARL ACTON 17/5:11.970 16.238 50.756 50.756 18.258 1 / 1
2 SHANE GUNN 17/5:12.566 16.309 51.118 51.118 18.617 1 / 1
3 BILL EMERY 16/5:16.798 18.137 55.693 55.693 19.913 1 / 1
Juniors / New Comers
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ALEX SWEENEY 17/5:03.181 15.741 48.716 48.716 18.021 1 / 1
2 BILL EMERY 16/5:17.967 16.406 51.793 51.793 20.104 1 / 1
3 STEVE NEWTON 13/5:08.458 20.291 1:04.418 1:04.418 24.089 1 / 1
4 DANILO REYES 12/5:01.528 22.004 1:13.594 1:13.594 25.202 1 / 1
5 LAWRENCE NEPE 9/3:38.558 22.095 1:09.579 1:09.579 24.729 1 / 1
6 ALLAN DUCHAN DNS 1 / 1
Super Stock Touring
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JEREMY WOOD 22/5:03.286 12.771 38.743 38.743 13.854 1 / 1
2 CARL ACTON 22/5:10.171 12.946 39.658 39.658 14.175 1 / 1
3 LAWRENCE NEPE 14/5:12.982 19.359 1:02.470 1:02.470 22.537 1 / 1
Tamiya Euro Trucks
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JEREMY WOOD 18/5:16.403 5.272 42.743 42.743 17.705 1 / 1
2 THOMAS DEELSTRA 17/5:16.649 17.522 53.473 53.473 18.830 1 / 1
3 AMY STEVENSON 14/5:04.544 20.418 1:02.770 1:02.770 21.984 1 / 1
4 DALE KILGOUR DNS 1 / 1
TT02 - GT & B
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JEREMY WOOD 11/5:05.081 18.010 1:08.600 1:08.600 29.008 1 / 1
2 JOHN DOE DNS 1 / 1
3 DALE KILGOUR DNS 1 / 1
Vintage - Pre 95
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CARL ACTON 19/5:07.889 14.507 44.116 44.116 16.419 1 / 1
2 JEREMY WOOD 16/5:14.291 17.092 51.874 51.874 19.802 1 / 1
close X