Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Buggy 10.5t
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CARL ACTON 17/5:05.225 16.510 50.435 50.435 17.993 1 / 1
2 THOMAS DEELSTRA 16/5:00.540 17.360 54.550 54.550 19.000 1 / 1
3 SHANE GUNN 16/5:11.363 16.818 52.145 52.145 19.672 1 / 1
2wd Buggy 17.5t
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MIKE RUSSELL 17/5:16.790 17.752 53.943 53.943 18.849 1 / 2
2 BERNARD CRISTOBAL 16/5:15.950 18.287 57.136 57.136 20.084 1 / 2
3 JONTY TAYLOR 15/5:08.287 17.569 53.172 53.172 20.870 2 / 2
4 ALEX SWEENEY 15/5:22.677 19.236 59.613 59.613 21.918 2 / 2
5 MATT MACCORMICK 14/5:19.696 19.827 1:00.332 1:00.332 23.166 2 / 2
6 AARON KEEGAN 13/5:04.089 19.892 1:03.001 1:03.001 23.933 1 / 2
7 DANILO REYES 10/5:29.034 24.876 1:34.670 1:34.670 33.935 2 / 2
8 LOGAN MARTEN DNS 1 / 2
9 DALE KILGOUR DNS 1 / 2
10 SIMON ROBERTS DNS 2 / 2
11 JARED COOMBES DNS 1 / 2
2wd Shortcourse
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON ROBERTS 16/5:11.399 18.068 56.111 56.111 19.664 1 / 1
2 BERNARD CRISTOBAL 15/5:05.427 19.138 59.193 59.193 20.517 1 / 1
3 THOMAS DEELSTRA 14/5:05.024 18.373 57.535 57.535 22.148 1 / 1
4 DANILO REYES 8/4:04.008 25.829 1:26.964 1:26.964 30.226 1 / 1
5 DALE KILGOUR DNS 1 / 1
6 ALLAN DUCHAN DNS 1 / 1
2wd Truck 10.5t
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SHANE GUNN 17/5:04.520 16.922 52.319 52.319 18.115 1 / 1
2 AMY STEVENSON 15/5:14.933 19.614 59.560 59.560 21.044 1 / 1
3 AARON KEEGAN 14/5:14.347 19.520 1:02.051 1:02.051 22.542 1 / 1
4 STEVE NEWTON 9/5:22.793 25.090 1:35.657 1:35.657 37.178 1 / 1
2wd Truck 17.5t
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MIKE RUSSELL 17/5:16.522 17.540 54.771 54.771 18.862 1 / 1
2 SIMON ROBERTS 17/5:22.269 16.918 51.785 51.785 19.202 1 / 1
3 JONTY TAYLOR 16/5:06.741 17.715 53.852 53.852 19.378 1 / 1
4 ALEX SWEENEY 14/5:25.822 19.286 59.321 59.321 23.745 1 / 1
5 LES TAYLOR 10/5:13.881 26.904 1:28.536 1:28.536 32.446 1 / 1
6 DALE KILGOUR DNS 1 / 1
4wd Buggy 17.5t
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON ROBERTS 17/5:02.476 16.486 50.797 50.797 17.588 2 / 2
2 JONTY TAYLOR 17/5:12.829 17.277 53.282 53.282 18.538 2 / 2
3 BERNARD CRISTOBAL 16/5:04.229 17.993 54.653 54.653 18.806 1 / 2
4 MIKE RUSSELL 16/5:11.604 17.245 53.079 53.079 19.356 1 / 2
5 MATT MACCORMICK 15/5:19.115 19.802 1:02.431 1:02.431 21.479 2 / 2
6 AARON KEEGAN 13/5:01.770 20.183 1:07.063 1:07.063 23.500 1 / 2
7 DANILO REYES 11/5:10.832 25.612 1:18.569 1:18.569 28.206 2 / 2
8 LES TAYLOR 9/5:11.203 27.216 1:36.881 1:36.881 35.208 2 / 2
9 JARED COOMBES DNS 1 / 2
10 LOGAN MARTEN DNS 1 / 2
11 DALE KILGOUR DNS 1 / 2
4wd Buggy 8.5t
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CARL ACTON 18/5:10.224 15.772 48.435 48.435 17.447 1 / 1
2 SHANE GUNN 18/5:16.316 15.959 48.012 48.012 17.734 1 / 1
3 BILL EMERY 15/5:02.971 17.951 55.710 55.710 20.451 1 / 1
Juniors / New Comers
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ALEX SWEENEY 18/5:02.089 14.956 47.968 47.968 16.918 1 / 1
2 BILL EMERY 15/5:10.825 15.115 49.217 49.217 20.881 1 / 1
3 STEVE NEWTON 14/5:16.049 18.793 1:02.839 1:02.839 22.000 1 / 1
4 DANILO REYES 13/5:25.026 20.980 1:07.300 1:07.300 24.637 1 / 1
5 LAWRENCE NEPE 10/5:15.585 19.030 1:00.951 1:00.951 33.186 1 / 1
6 ALLAN DUCHAN DNS 1 / 1
Super Stock Touring
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JEREMY WOOD 23/5:08.219 12.447 38.195 38.195 13.265 1 / 1
2 CARL ACTON 23/5:12.088 12.456 37.903 37.903 13.526 1 / 1
3 LAWRENCE NEPE 13/4:33.582 18.084 55.427 55.427 21.361 1 / 1
Tamiya Euro Trucks
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JEREMY WOOD 17/5:02.855 17.597 53.278 53.278 17.953 1 / 1
2 THOMAS DEELSTRA 17/5:03.597 16.815 51.272 51.272 17.944 1 / 1
3 AMY STEVENSON 14/5:07.136 19.985 1:02.701 1:02.701 21.918 1 / 1
4 DALE KILGOUR DNS 1 / 1
TT02 - GT & B
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JEREMY WOOD 13/5:19.062 16.328 50.373 50.373 25.282 1 / 1
2 DALE KILGOUR DNS 1 / 1
3 JOHN DOE DNS 1 / 1
Vintage - Pre 95
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 2 Consecutive Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CARL ACTON 19/5:04.406 15.274 47.420 47.420 16.212 1 / 1
2 JEREMY WOOD 18/5:13.821 16.404 49.999 49.999 17.535 1 / 1
close X